Adressen anderer Fußballplätze

Hier findest du Adressen anderer Wiener Fußballplätze


A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

ASKÖ Atzgersdorf
Steinergasse 12, 1230 Wien

 

ASKÖ Spenadlwiese
Rustenschacher Allee, 1020 Wien

 

ASKÖ XX
Hopsagasse 2, 1200 Wien

 

ASV Vösendorf
Kindbergstraße 14, 2331 Vösendorf

 

ASVÖ 13
Linienamtsg. 7, 1130 Wien

 

Aspern
Biberhaufenweg 18, 1220 Wien

 

Austria Wien – Akademie
Laaerberg-Straße 143, 1100 Wien

 

Budocenter
Gutheil Schoder Gasse 9, 1100 Wien

 

Columbia
Überfuhrstr. 2b, 1210 Wien

 

DSG Cosmos-Vienna (Feldfussball)
Bernoullistrasse 4 / 2 / 1, 1220 Wien

 

Dominik Hofmann Halle (Seitzhalle)
Jedleseerstraße 74-76, 1210 Wien

 

Donau
Weissauweg 1, 1220 Wien

 

Donaufeld
Nordmanngasse 24, 1210 Wien

 

Donaustadt – Gemeinde Wien 22
Am Langen Felde 60, 1220 Wien

 

EDV-2000 Arena
Natorpgasse 2, 1220 Wien

 

Elektra
Josef Fritsch Weg 2-4, 1020 Wien

 

Erlaa
Meischlg. 26, 1232 Wien

 

Ernst Happel Stadion
Meiereistraße 7, 1020 Wien

 

Essling
Kirschenallee 2-4, 1220 Wien

 

FAC
Hopfengasse 8, 1210 Wien

 

FC Hazara (Feldfussball)
Rosinag. 9/11, 1150 Wien

 

Fasangarten – HSV
Gassmannstr. 2, 1130 Wien

 

Fav AC
Kennerg. 3, 1100 Wien

 

Ferry Dusika Stadion
Engerthstraße 267-269, 1020 Wien

 

Franz Hölbl Anlage / Anker – Arena
Heuberggstättenstr. 1, 1100 Wien

 

Freizeitzentrum-Stadion Wr.Neudorf
Eumigweg 3, 2351 Wr.Neudorf

 

Fritz Grassinger Halle
Tellgasse 3, 1150 Wien

 

Gem.Wien 10, Eibesbrunnergasse
Eibesbrunnergasse 13, 1100 Wien

 

Gem.Wien Franz Koci
Franz Koci-Straße 1, 1100 Wien

 

Gem.Wien Inzersdorf
Vorarlberger Allee 22, 1230 Wien

 

Gem.Wien Tellwiese
Ravelinstraße, 1110 Wien

 

Generali-Arena / Trainingsgelände
Fischhofgasse 12, 1100 Wien

 

Gerasdorf
Teichg. 1, 2201 Gerasdorf

 

Großfeld
Julius Ficker Str., 1210 Wien

 

Halle Hollgasse
Hollgasse 3, 1230 Wien

 

Hanappi Stadion
Keißlergasse 6, 1140 Wien

 

Helfort
Kendlerstr. 42, 1160 Wien

 

Hetzendorf USZ
Hervicusg. 13-15, 1120 Wien

 

Kaiserebersdorf
Zinnerg./Klebinderg., 1110 Wien

 

Kalksburg
Zangerlestraße, 1230 Wien

 

Kapellerfeld
Westg. 67b, 2201 Kapellerfeld

 

Austria 13
Kinkplatz, 1140 Wien

 

Kurt Kucera Halle (PAHO)
Jura Soyfer Gasse 3, 1100 Wien

 

LAC
Baumg. 87, 1030 Wien

 

Leopoldau
Eipeldauerstr. 6, 1210 Wien

 

Liesing
Siebenhirtenstr. 14, 1230 Wien

 

Mannswörth
Jägerhausg. 5, 2320 Mannswörth

 

Marswiese
Neuwaldegger Str. 57a, 1170 Wien

 

Mautner
Haidestraße 10, 1110 Wien

 

Muckendorf
Landstraße 8, 3424 Muckendorf

 

Mödling
Dr. Hanns Schärffg. 53, 1000 Mödling

 

NAC
Grinzinger Str. 111, 1190 Wien

 

Nachwuchszentrum Vienna / Gem. Wien 20
Spielmanng. 8, 1200 Wien

 

Nord-Wien
Jedlersdorfer Platz 25, 1210 Wien

 

Ostbahn 11
Hasenleiteng. 49, 1110 Wien

 

Phönix Schwechat
Alfred Horngasse 2, 2320 Schwechat

 

Polizei
Dampfschiffhaufen, 1220 Wien

 

Post
Roggendorfg. 2, 1170 Wien

 

Post III Gersthof
Händelg./Schumanng., 1170 Wien

 

Rapid Oberlaa
Franzosenweg 34, 1100 Wien

 

Rax
Raxstr. 3, 1100 Wien

 

Red Star Auto
Kendlerstrasse 38, 1160 Wien

 

Rennweg
Grasbergerg. 18, 1030 Wien

 

Rundhalle Alt Erlaa
Anton Baumgartnerstraße 44, 1230 Wien

 

Rundhalle Atzgersdorf
Steinergasse 22, 1230 Wien

 

Rundhalle Kagran
Steigenteschgasse 1, 1220 Wien

 

Rundhalle Lieblgasse
Lieblgasse 6, 1220 Wien

 

Rundhalle Simmering
Florian Hedorfer Straße 24, 1110 Wien

 

Rutzendorf
Rutzendorf, 2301 Großenzersorf

 

SGP Simmering
Leberstr. 84, 1110 Wien

 

Schmelz
Auf der Schmelz 10, 1150 Wien

 

Schwechat
Franz Schuster Str. 1-3, 2320 Schwechat

 

Siebenhirten
Anton Freunschlagg. 52, 1230 Wien

 

Siemens
Heinrich v. Buol-G. 3, 1210 Wien

 

Simmering
Simmeringer Hauptstr. 209-211, 1110 Wien

 

Slovan HAC
Steinbruchstr. 5a, 1140 Wien

 

Sportanlage Kaiserwasser
Eiswerkstraße 20, 1220 Wien

 

Sportanlage des Universitäts-Sportinstituts
Spitalgasse 14, 1090 Wien

 

Sportcenter Donau City
Arbeiterstrandbadstraße 128, 1220 Wien

 

Sportclub-Platz
Alszeile 19, 1170 Wien

 

Sporthalle Hollgasse
Hollgasse 3, 1050 Wien

 

Sporthalle Hopsagasse
Hopsagasse 3, 1200 Wien

 

Sporthalle Liesing
Perchtoldsdorferstraße 1, 1230 Wien

 

Sporthalle Mollardgasse
Mollardgasse 87, 1060 Wien

 

Sporthalle Pastorhalle
Pastorstraße 29, 1210 Wien

 

Sportzentrum Strebersdorf (Schulbrüder)
Anton Böck Gasse 20, 1210 Wien

 

Stadion Hohe Warte
Klabundgasse, 1190 Wien

 

Stadion Tr. Plätze
Meiereistr., 1020 Wien

 

Stadlau
Erzherzog Karl Str. 108, 1220 Wien

 

Staw-Platz
Rustenschacher Allee 3-5, 1020 Wien

 

Südstadt
Johann Steinböck Str. 5b, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf

 

Süssenbrunn
Pehamg. 6, 1220 Wien

 

Trainingszentrum Wr. Sportklub
Erdbrustgasse 4-18, 1160 Wien

 

Union Landhaus
Jochbergengasse, 1210 Wien

 

Union Mauer
Erhardg. 2, 1230 Wien

 

WAF Gruabn
Meldemannstr. 13, 1200 Wien

 

WBC-IX Arena
Fännergasse 3, 1210 Wien

 

WFV-Hirschstetten
Spargelfeldstr./Oberfeldg., 1220 Wien

 

Wasserpark – WAT 21
Am Wasserpark 1-7, 1210 Wien

 

Weidling
Südtirolerweg 2-6, 3411 Weidling

 

Wiener Stadthalle
Vogelweidplatz 14, 1150 Wien

 

Wienerberg
Computerstr. 3, 1100 Wien

 

Wr. Viktoria
Oswaldg. 34, 1120 Wien

top

Discussion

  1. FFXIV Gil  Juni 3, 2017